skip navigation

2020 NAFA Northern Nationals

2020 NAFA Northern Nationals

Place winners from 8U-18U
https://cdn1.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/2c8a-146527283/image0_thumb.jpeg
  • Farmington Orange

    8U Gold Champions
  • Orono Spartans

    8U Gold Runner-Up
  • Bloomington Blast

    8U Gold 3rd Place
  • Belle Plaine

    8U Silver Champions
  • Champlin Park

    8U Silver Runner-Up
  • Cottage Grove

    8U Silver 3rd Place
  • Poplar Grove Power

    10U Gold Champions
  • Metro Select

    10U Gold Runner-Up
  • White Bear Lake

    10U Gold Third Place
  • ROSA Freeberg

    10U Gold 4th Place
  • Mankato Peppers Orange

    10U Silver Champions
  • Seymour Flames Black

    10U Silver Runner-Up
  • Excelsior Wave Gold

    10U Silver 3rd Place
  • St. Anthony

    10U Silver 4th Place
  • Crush Tidal Wave

    12U Gold Champions
  • MN Bombers

    12U Gold Runner-Up
  • Midwest Power Rumpca

    12U Gold 3rd Place
  • Champlin Park Navy

    12U Gold 4th Place
  • Cottage Grove Green

    12U Silver Champions
  • Lakeville Lightning

    12U Silver Runner-Up
  • Excelsior Wave

    12U Silver 3rd Place
  • Sandpipers Black

    12U Silver 4th Place
  • South Dakota Premier

    14U Gold Champions
  • Sioux Falls Cyclones Blue

    14U Gold Runner-Up
  • Extreme Fastpitch

    14U Gold Third Place
  • WI Fear Fastpitch

    14U Gold Fourth Place
  • Midwest Speed 13U

    14U Silver Champions
  • McHenry Elite Warriors

    14U Silver Runner-Up
  • MN Magic Privette

    14U Silver Third Place
  • MN Ice Bacon

    14U Silver Fourth Place
  • Northern Ice NXT/Queen of Diamonds

    14U Bronze Championship teams
  • Clutch Hitters Galvan

    14U Bronze Third Place
  • MN Blast

    14U Bronze Fourth Place
  • MN Starters Smyth

    16U Gold Champions
  • Freeport Thunderstix 16U

    16U Gold Runner-Up
  • Illinois Impact

    16U Gold Third Place
  • WI 5Diamonds

    16U Gold Fourth Place
  • SE Flyers Green

    16U Silver Champions
  • Wisconsin Redbirds Grey

    16U Silver Runner-Up
  • Freeport Thunderstix

    16U Silver Third Place
  • Goodview Sandlot

    16U Silver Fourth Place
  • AHQ Fastpitch

    16U Bronze Champions
  • Nebraska Echoes Fye

    16U Bronze Runner-Up
  • Northwest Lightning

    16U Bronze Third Place
  • Crow River Revolution

    16U Bronze Fourth Place
  • Rock River Stix

    18U Gold Champions
  • MN Blast 18U

    18U Gold Runner-Up
  • MN Twisters Red

    18U Gold 3rd Place
  • Everest Fastpitch

    18U Silver Champions
  • Proctor Rails

    18U Silver Runner-Up
  • Kishwaukee Valley Storm

    18U Silver Third Place

Loading…

2020 NAFA Northern Nationals

Place winners from 8U-18U